Rozlosování a sestavy družstev 2017-2018

DIVIZE

Radek FOLDYNA, Michal PRZYBYLA, Jaroslav BLATNÝ, David SKULINA

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/vysledky.php?druzstvo=28603&rocnik=2017

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ II. skupina B

Lukáš MARTNÁK, Milan JAŠEK, Pavel CHOVANEC, Tomáš TURAY

 stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/druzstvo.php?id=28612&rocnik=2017

MěP I.třídy

Filip THEODOR, František ZAPLETAL, Tomáš LANG, Jaroslav HUMEŇANSKÝ

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/vysledky.php?druzstvo=28440&rocnik=2017

MěP II. třídy

Václav BARTOŠ, Ondřej KUS, Šárka VICHERKOVÁ, Michal HENŽEL

Miroslav HENŽEL, Petr KOZAR, Jaroslav MIČKA, Tomáš BARTÁK, Marie CHOVANCOVÁ, Petr POLÁŠEK, Bohumil SKULINA, Martin BEŇUŠ, Petr KAŠTOVSKÝ, Martin MARTINKO, Petr HAMRSKÝ, Kateřina PETERKOVÁ, Lukáš PLEŠTIL

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/druzstvo.php?id=28444&rocnik=2017 

MěP III. třídy

Petr KOZAR, Jaroslav MIČKA, Tomáš BARTÁK, Marie CHOVANCOVÁ

Petr POLÁŠEK, Bohumil SKULINA, Martin BEŇUŠ, Petr KAŠTOVSKÝ, Martin MARTINKO, Petr HAMRSKÝ, Kateřina PETERKOVÁ, Lukáš PLEŠTIL

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/vysledky.php?druzstvo=28452&rocnik=2017

MěP IV. třídy

Petr POLÁŠEK, Bohumil SKULINA, Martin BEŇUŠ, Petr KAŠTOVSKÝ

Martin MARTINKO, Petr HAMRSKÝ, Kateřina PETERKOVÁ, Lukáš PLEŠTIL

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/vysledky.php?druzstvo=28459&rocnik=2017

 

Rozlosování a sestavy družstev 2016-2017

DIVIZE

Jiří ŘEŽÁB, Jaroslav BLATNÝ, Radek FOLDYNA, David SKULINA

Przybyla, Demek, Jašek, Martinák, Chovanec, Lang

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2383&rocnik=2016&oblast=420105

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ II skupina B.

Michal PRZYBYLA, Matyáš DEMEK, Milan JAŠEK, Lukáš MARTINÁK, Tomáš TURAY

Zapletal, Chovanec, Lang, Theodor, Humeňanský, Henžel Mir. Barták

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2386&rocnik=2016&oblast=420105

MěP I.třídy

Pavel CHOVANEC, Tomáš LANG, Filip THEODOR, Jaroslav HUMEŇANSKÝ

Turay, Zapletal, Henžel Mir. Barták, Bartoš, Mička, Kus, Vicherková

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2404&rocnik=2016&oblast=420807

MěP II.třídy

Tomáš BARTÁK, Václav BARTOŠ, Šárka VICHERKOVÁ, Jaroslav MIČKA

Theodor, Humeňanský, Henžel Mir. Kus, Polášek, Kozar, Martinko, Skulina, Henžel Mich

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2405&rocnik=2016&oblast=420807

MěP III.třídy

Bohumil SKULINA, Ondřej KUS, Michal HENŽEL, Marie CHOVANCOVÁ

Bartoš, Mička, Vicherková, Polášek, Kozar, Martinko, Lysek, Kaštovský, Beňuš, Hamrský, Nečekal, Kubánek, Peterková, Pleštil

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2406&rocnik=2016&oblast=420807

MěP IV.třídy

Martin MARTINKO, Petr POLÁŠEK, Martin BEŇUŠ, Petr KAŠTOVSKÝ

Kozar, Skulina, Lisek, Henžel Mich. Chovancová, Hamrský, Nečekal, Kubánek, Peterková, Pleštil

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2407&rocnik=2016&oblast=420807

MěP V.třídy

Petr HAMRSKÝ, Kateřina PETERKOVÁ, Daniel KUBÁNEK, Tomáš LYSEK

Kaštovský, Chovancová, Beňuš, Nečekal, Pleštil, Šebeková, Šír, Zavřelová

stis.ping-pong.cz/htm/soutez.php?id=2408&rocnik=2016&oblast=420807